Call us on:+86-760-22382116

Commercial Outside Security 80 Watt LED Flood Light

Source:
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 80W

  • Lamp Body Material: Die Casting Aluminium

  • Projection Distance: 18-25m

  • IP Rating: IP65

  • Operating Voltage: AC: 85-277V 50/60Hz

  • LED Chips Brand: Epistar / Brigelux

  • LED Driver: Sunle PF95% Driver / Meanwell Driver

  • LED Luminous Effciency: 80lm/W

  • Trademark: SUNLE

  • Specification: CE, TUV

  • HS Code: 9405500000

  • Color Temperature: Warm White

  • Power: 10W-200W

  • Application: Park, Square, Factory, Garden

  • Certification: CE

  • Input Voltage: 220V

  • Model: Slfp18

  • Power Factor: >0.9

  • Warranty: 3 Years

  • Transport Package: Carton

  • Origin: Zhongshan,Guangdong 

Product Description
commercial outside security 80 watt led flood light
 
ModelProduct Size (mm)
H1H2L1L2
SLFP1113011012045
SLFP1216814515554
SLFP1320518019264
SLFP1524522023580
SLFP1829527528092
SLFP110350330340114
SLFP120430410425138
 
LED Power Consumption: 10W-200W
Operating Voltage: AC: 85-277V 50/60Hz;
LED Chip: Epistar / Brigelux 
LED Driver: SUNLE PF95% driver / Meanwell driver; 
Power Factor: >0.9;
LED Luminous Effciency: 80Lm/W; 
Lamp Efficiency: >0.8;
Material: Die Casting Aluminium;  
IP Rating: IP65;
Warranty: 3 years;  
Finishes: White/Black/Gray;




Trade Terms:
1. Payment: T/T, L/C at sight, Western Union available
2. Samples can be available within 5-7 working days; Order: 10-20Days
3. Shipping freight is quoted under your requests
4. Shipping port: Ningbo , China
5. Discounts are offered based on order quantities


 Our Service:
1.Your inquiry related to our products or prices will be replied in 24hours. 
2.Well-trained and experienced staffs to answer all your enquires in fluent English
3. OEM&ODM, any your customized lightings we can help you to design and put into product. 
4. Protection of your sales area, ideas of design and all your private information

5.The ability of monthly develop new product can help you enlarge your market. 


www.konsled.com

wang88999@cncled.com 

Feedback
Your comments are always our motivation!
Home | About us | Products | News | Product knowledge | Contact us | Project Case | Exhibition | Mobile | XML
Copyright © Zhongshan Epistar Electronic Lighting Co.,Ltd